Szkocja - Premiership

8. kolejka - Premiership

9. kolejka (następna)

  • 26.09 16:00
  • 26.09 16:00
  • 26.09 16:00
  • 27.09 13:00
  • 27.09 16:00
  • 27.09 16:00

Strzelcy Premiership

Zawodnik (Zespół) GGole KKarne
Albian Ajeti(Celtic Glasgow) 4 0
Ryan Kent(Rangers FC) 4 0
Odsonne Édouard(Celtic Glasgow) 4 1

Kartkowicze Premiership

Zawodnik (Zespół) Kartki - czerwone Kartki - żółte Kartki - razem
Liam Craig(Saint Johnstone FC) 1 4 5
Richard Tait(Saint Mirren FC) 1 3 4
Scott McMann(Hamilton Academical FC) 1 1 2

Terminarz / Wyniki Premiership

3. kolejka

9. kolejka

  • 26.09 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Dundee United FC -
  • 26.09 16:00  
    Livingston FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 26.09 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 27.09 13:00  
    Motherwell FC Rangers FC -
  • 27.09 16:00  
    Ross County FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 27.09 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Hibernian Edynburg -

10. kolejka

  • 02.10 20:45  
    Aberdeen FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 02.10 20:45  
    Dundee United FC Livingston FC -
  • 02.10 20:45  
    Kilmarnock FC Motherwell FC -
  • 02.10 20:45  
    Hibernian Edynburg Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 02.10 20:45  
    Rangers FC Ross County FC -
  • 02.10 21:15  
    Saint Johnstone FC Celtic Glasgow -

11. kolejka

  • 17.10 13:30  
    Celtic Glasgow Rangers FC -
  • 17.10 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Motherwell FC -
  • 17.10 16:00  
    Livingston FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 17.10 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 17.10 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 17.10 16:00  
    Ross County FC Hibernian Edynburg -

12. kolejka

  • 24.10 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Ross County FC -
  • 24.10 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 24.10 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 24.10 16:00  
    Rangers FC Livingston FC -
  • 24.10 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 24.10 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Dundee United FC -

13. kolejka

  • 31.10 16:00  
    Livingston FC Motherwell FC -
  • 31.10 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Rangers FC -
  • przełożony  
    Hamilton Academical FC Aberdeen FC -
  • przełożony  
    Hibernian Edynburg Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 31.10 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Ross County FC -
  • przełożony  
    Celtic Glasgow Saint Mirren FC -

14. kolejka

  • 06.11 20:45  
    Aberdeen FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 06.11 20:45  
    Rangers FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 06.11 20:45  
    Saint Mirren FC Dundee United FC -
  • 06.11 20:45  
    Ross County FC Livingston FC -
  • 06.11 20:45  
    Saint Johnstone FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 06.11 20:45  
    Motherwell FC Celtic Glasgow -

15. kolejka

  • 21.11 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 21.11 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Ross County FC -
  • 21.11 16:00  
    Rangers FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 21.11 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Celtic Glasgow -
  • 21.11 16:00  
    Livingston FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 21.11 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Motherwell FC -

16. kolejka

  • 05.12 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 05.12 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 05.12 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 05.12 16:00  
    Livingston FC Dundee United FC -
  • 05.12 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 05.12 16:00  
    Ross County FC Rangers FC -

17. kolejka

  • 12.12 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 12.12 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Kilmarnock FC -
  • 12.12 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Ross County FC -
  • 12.12 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Rangers FC -
  • 12.12 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 12.12 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Livingston FC -

18. kolejka

  • 19.12 16:00  
    Ross County FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 19.12 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 19.12 16:00  
    Rangers FC Motherwell FC -
  • 19.12 16:00  
    Livingston FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 19.12 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 19.12 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Dundee United FC -

19. kolejka

  • 23.12 20:45  
    Motherwell FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 23.12 20:45  
    Celtic Glasgow Ross County FC -
  • 23.12 20:45  
    Hibernian Edynburg Saint Mirren FC -
  • 23.12 20:45  
    Hamilton Academical FC Livingston FC -
  • 23.12 20:45  
    Dundee United FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 23.12 20:45  
    Saint Johnstone FC Rangers FC -

20. kolejka

  • 26.12 16:00  
    Rangers FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Motherwell FC -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Ross County FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Livingston FC -

21. kolejka

  • 30.12 20:45  
    Hibernian Edynburg Ross County FC -
  • 30.12 20:45  
    Saint Johnstone FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 30.12 20:45  
    Saint Mirren FC Rangers FC -
  • 30.12 20:45  
    Livingston FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 30.12 20:45  
    Motherwell FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 30.12 20:45  
    Celtic Glasgow Dundee United FC -

22. kolejka

  • 02.01 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Dundee United FC -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Rangers FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Livingston FC -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Ross County FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Motherwell FC -

23. kolejka

  • 09.01 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 09.01 16:00  
    Livingston FC Ross County FC -
  • 09.01 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 09.01 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Rangers FC -
  • 09.01 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Motherwell FC -
  • 09.01 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Hamilton Academical FC -

24. kolejka

  • 16.01 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Dundee United FC -
  • 16.01 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Rangers FC -
  • 16.01 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 16.01 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Livingston FC -
  • 16.01 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Kilmarnock FC -
  • 16.01 16:00  
    Ross County FC Aberdeen FC -

25. kolejka

  • 23.01 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 23.01 16:00  
    Livingston FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 23.01 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 23.01 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 23.01 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Motherwell FC -
  • 23.01 16:00  
    Rangers FC Ross County FC -

26. kolejka

  • 27.01 20:45  
    Hibernian Edynburg Rangers FC -
  • 27.01 20:45  
    Livingston FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 27.01 20:45  
    Dundee United FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 27.01 20:45  
    Celtic Glasgow Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 27.01 20:45  
    Ross County FC Motherwell FC -
  • 27.01 20:45  
    Saint Johnstone FC Aberdeen FC -

27. kolejka

  • 03.02 20:45  
    Kilmarnock FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 03.02 20:45  
    Saint Mirren FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 03.02 20:45  
    Motherwell FC Dundee United FC -
  • 03.02 20:45  
    Hamilton Academical FC Ross County FC -
  • 03.02 20:45  
    Rangers FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 03.02 20:45  
    Aberdeen FC Livingston FC -

28. kolejka

  • 06.02 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Ross County FC Dundee United FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Aberdeen FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Motherwell FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Rangers FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Livingston FC Saint Johnstone FC -

29. kolejka

  • 13.02 16:00  
    Ross County FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Rangers FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Livingston FC -

30. kolejka

  • 27.02 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Dundee United FC -
  • 27.02 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Aberdeen FC -
  • 27.02 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Motherwell FC -
  • 27.02 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 27.02 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Ross County FC -
  • 27.02 16:00  
    Livingston FC Rangers FC -

31. kolejka

  • 06.03 16:00  
    Rangers FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Ross County FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Livingston FC -

32. kolejka

  • 20.03 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Rangers FC -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Ross County FC -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Livingston FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Motherwell FC -

33. kolejka

  • 03.04 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Livingston FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Rangers FC Dundee United FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Ross County FC Celtic Glasgow -