Szkocja - Premiership

26. kolejka - Premiership

27. kolejka (następna)

  • 02.02 19:00
  • 02.02 19:00
  • 02.02 20:45
  • 03.02 19:00
  • 03.02 19:00
  • 03.02 20:45

Strzelcy Premiership

Zawodnik (Zespół) GGole KKarne
Kevin Nisbet(Hibernian Edynburg) 11 2
James Henry Tavernier(Rangers FC) 11 6
Kemar Roofe(Rangers FC) 10 0

Kartkowicze Premiership

Zawodnik (Zespół) Kartki - czerwone Kartki - żółte Kartki - razem
Michael Francis O'Halloran(Saint Johnstone FC) 2 2 4
Iain Angus Vigurs(Ross County FC) 1 12 13
Lewis Ferguson(Aberdeen FC) 1 6 7

Terminarz / Wyniki Premiership

11. kolejka

12. kolejka

13. kolejka

25. kolejka

27. kolejka

  • 02.02 19:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 02.02 19:00  
    Aberdeen FC Livingston FC -
  • 02.02 20:45  
    Kilmarnock FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 03.02 19:00  
    Motherwell FC Dundee United FC -
  • 03.02 19:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Ross County FC -
  • 03.02 20:45  
    Rangers FC Saint Johnstone FC -

28. kolejka

  • 06.02 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Ross County FC Dundee United FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Aberdeen FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Motherwell FC -
  • 06.02 16:00  
    Livingston FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 07.02 13:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Rangers FC -

29. kolejka

  • 13.02 16:00  
    Ross County FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Rangers FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 13.02 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Livingston FC -
  • 14.02 13:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Celtic Glasgow -

30. kolejka

  • 27.02 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Dundee United FC -
  • 27.02 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Aberdeen FC -
  • 27.02 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Motherwell FC -
  • 27.02 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Ross County FC -
  • 03.03 19:00  
    Livingston FC Rangers FC -
  • 03.03 20:45  
    Hamilton Academical FC Saint Johnstone FC -

31. kolejka

  • 06.03 16:00  
    Rangers FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Ross County FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 06.03 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Livingston FC -
  • 07.03 13:00  
    Dundee United FC Celtic Glasgow -

32. kolejka

  • 20.03 16:00  
    Hamilton Academical FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Rangers FC -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Ross County FC -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Livingston FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 20.03 16:00  
    Kilmarnock FC Motherwell FC -

33. kolejka

  • 03.04 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Livingston FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Kilmarnock FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Rangers FC Dundee United FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Hamilton Academical FC -
  • 03.04 16:00  
    Ross County FC Celtic Glasgow -