Szkocja - Premiership

17. kolejka - Premiership

18. kolejka (następna)

  • 11.12 16:00
  • 11.12 16:00
  • 11.12 16:00
  • 11.12 16:00
  • 12.12 13:00
  • 12.12 16:00

Strzelcy Premiership

Zawodnik (Zespół) GGole KKarne
Anthony Paul Watt(Motherwell FC) 9 2
Kyogo Furuhashi(Celtic Glasgow) 8 0
Christian Ramírez(Aberdeen FC) 8 0

Kartkowicze Premiership

Zawodnik (Zespół) Kartki - czerwone Kartki - żółte Kartki - razem
Peter Ian Pawlett(Dundee United FC) 1 5 6
Calum James Butcher(Dundee United FC) 1 5 6
Ryan Porteous(Hibernian Edynburg) 1 5 6

Terminarz / Wyniki Premiership

13. kolejka

14. kolejka

17. kolejka

18. kolejka

  • 11.12 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 11.12 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 11.12 16:00  
    Ross County FC Dundee FC -
  • 11.12 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Livingston FC -
  • 12.12 13:00  
    Heart of Midlothian Rangers FC -
  • 12.12 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Motherwell FC -

19. kolejka

  • 18.12 16:00  
    Rangers FC Dundee United FC -
  • 18.12 16:00  
    Livingston FC Ross County FC -
  • 18.12 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 18.12 16:00  
    Dundee FC Heart of Midlothian -
  • 22.12 20:45  
    Saint Mirren FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 22.12 20:45  
    Hibernian Edynburg Aberdeen FC -

20. kolejka

  • 26.12 13:30  
    Saint Johnstone FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Rangers FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Livingston FC -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Heart of Midlothian Ross County FC -
  • 26.12 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Dundee FC -

21. kolejka

  • 29.12 20:45  
    Dundee United FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 29.12 20:45  
    Heart of Midlothian Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 29.12 20:45  
    Celtic Glasgow Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 29.12 20:45  
    Livingston FC Dundee FC -
  • 29.12 20:45  
    Ross County FC Motherwell FC -
  • 29.12 20:45  
    Aberdeen FC Rangers FC -

22. kolejka

  • 02.01 13:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Rangers FC -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Ross County FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Motherwell FC -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Livingston FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 02.01 16:00  
    Dundee FC Dundee United FC -
  • 03.01 13:30  
    Hibernian Edynburg Heart of Midlothian -

23. kolejka

  • 26.01 20:45  
    Rangers FC Livingston FC -
  • 26.01 20:45  
    Saint Mirren FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 26.01 20:45  
    Dundee United FC Ross County FC -
  • 26.01 20:45  
    Saint Johnstone FC Dundee FC -
  • 26.01 20:45  
    Motherwell FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 26.01 20:45  
    Heart of Midlothian Celtic Glasgow -

24. kolejka

  • 29.01 13:30  
    Ross County FC Rangers FC -
  • 29.01 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Livingston FC -
  • 29.01 16:00  
    Dundee FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 29.01 16:00  
    Heart of Midlothian Motherwell FC -
  • 29.01 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 29.01 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Dundee United FC -

25. kolejka

  • 05.02 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Dundee United FC -
  • 05.02 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 05.02 16:00  
    Livingston FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 05.02 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Saint Mirren FC -
  • 05.02 16:00  
    Rangers FC Heart of Midlothian -
  • 05.02 16:00  
    Dundee FC Ross County FC -

26. kolejka

  • 09.02 20:45  
    Ross County FC Livingston FC -
  • 09.02 20:45  
    Saint Mirren FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 09.02 20:45  
    Rangers FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 09.02 20:45  
    Heart of Midlothian Dundee FC -
  • 09.02 20:45  
    Dundee United FC Motherwell FC -
  • 09.02 20:45  
    Aberdeen FC Celtic Glasgow -

27. kolejka

  • 19.02 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Heart of Midlothian -
  • 19.02 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Ross County FC -
  • 19.02 16:00  
    Livingston FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 19.02 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 19.02 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Dundee FC -
  • 19.02 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Rangers FC -

28. kolejka

  • 26.02 16:00  
    Ross County FC Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 26.02 16:00  
    Dundee FC Livingston FC -
  • 26.02 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Dundee United FC -
  • 26.02 16:00  
    Rangers FC Motherwell FC -
  • 26.02 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Celtic Glasgow -
  • 26.02 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Heart of Midlothian -

29. kolejka

  • 02.03 20:45  
    Motherwell FC Ross County FC -
  • 02.03 20:45  
    Saint Johnstone FC Rangers FC -
  • 02.03 20:45  
    Livingston FC Dundee United FC -
  • 02.03 20:45  
    Celtic Glasgow Saint Mirren FC -
  • 02.03 20:45  
    Heart of Midlothian Aberdeen FC -
  • 02.03 20:45  
    Dundee FC Hibernian Edynburg -

30. kolejka

  • 05.03 16:00  
    Rangers FC Aberdeen FC -
  • 05.03 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 05.03 16:00  
    Livingston FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 05.03 16:00  
    Ross County FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 05.03 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Dundee FC -
  • 05.03 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Heart of Midlothian -

31. kolejka

  • 19.03 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Hibernian Edynburg -
  • 19.03 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Dundee United FC -
  • 19.03 16:00  
    Heart of Midlothian Livingston FC -
  • 19.03 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Motherwell FC -
  • 19.03 16:00  
    Dundee FC Rangers FC -
  • 19.03 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Ross County FC -

32. kolejka

  • 02.04 16:00  
    Saint Johnstone FC Livingston FC -
  • 02.04 16:00  
    Ross County FC Heart of Midlothian -
  • 02.04 16:00  
    Motherwell FC Saint Mirren FC -
  • 02.04 16:00  
    Rangers FC Celtic Glasgow -
  • 02.04 16:00  
    Hibernian Edynburg Dundee United FC -
  • 02.04 16:00  
    Dundee FC Aberdeen FC -

33. kolejka

  • 09.04 16:00  
    Saint Mirren FC Rangers FC -
  • 09.04 16:00  
    Livingston FC Motherwell FC -
  • 09.04 16:00  
    Celtic Glasgow Saint Johnstone FC -
  • 09.04 16:00  
    Dundee United FC Dundee FC -
  • 09.04 16:00  
    Aberdeen FC Ross County FC -
  • 09.04 16:00  
    Heart of Midlothian Hibernian Edynburg -